2014スケジュール*結果(2部)

日付 曜日 時間 会場   結果   マッチ 副審1 副審2 4審 記録 責任者
4月29日 火*祝 10:30 皇子山陸上 栗東 2-0 セルコバ 小林氏 ルネス セレソン 小林氏
4月29日 火*祝 12:30 皇子山陸上 おおつ 0-0 豊津 光吉氏 栗東 セルコバ 小林氏
4月29日 火*祝 12:30 淡路佐野第2 INAC-B 5-1 京都暁 ポルト FC大阪 ポルト 谷氏
5月4日 13:15 Jグリーン堺 S9 栗東 3-0 京都暁 竹内氏 大商 高田 大商 高田 竹内氏
5月5日 月*祝 14:00 太陽ヶ丘陸上 大阪市 1-4 セレッソ 芦原氏 紫光 ヴィトーリア 紫光 ヴィトーリア 芦原氏
5月6日 火*祝 10:30 希望ケ丘球技場 三木 0-0 セルコバ 小林氏 ヴィスポ おおつ ヴィスポ おおつ 小林氏
5月6日 火*祝 12:30 希望ケ丘球技場 ヴィスポ 0-1 おおつ 鳥越氏 三木 セルコバ 三木 セルコバ 小林氏
5月18日 10:30 伊香立運動公園 栗東 9-0 ヴィスポ 稲葉氏 豊津 大阪市 豊津 大阪市 小林氏
5月18日 12:30 伊香立運動公園 おおつ 3-2 セルコバ 林部氏 栗東 ヴィスポ 栗東 ヴィスポ 小林氏
5月18日 14:30 伊香立運動公園 大阪市 10-0 豊津 小林氏 セルコバ おおつ セルコバ おおつ 小林氏
5月18日 11:15 Jグリーン堺 S12 INAC-B 1-1 セレッソ 車谷氏 高田 VIC 高田 VIC 岡本氏
5月25日 12:30 佐野淡路第1 ヴィスポ 1-0 D三木 小林氏(テーラ) テーラ エルバイレ テーラ エルバイレ 小林氏(テーラ)
5月25日 14:30 佐野淡路第1 大阪市 10-0 京都暁 林部氏 D三木 ヴィスポ D三木 ヴィスポ 小林氏(テーラ)
6月1日 12:30 皇子山陸上競技場 大阪市 0-2 栗東 諸岡氏 ルネス ポルト ルネス ポルト 谷口氏
6月1日 14:30 皇子山陸上競技場 セレッソ 6-0 ドリームズ三木 喜連川氏 栗東 大阪市 栗東 大阪市 谷口氏
6月1日 14:30 万博大阪グランド セルコバ 3-0 豊津 小川氏 アルベロ スペランツァ 小川氏
6月1日 10:30 セレッソ大阪津守人工芝 ヴィスポ 1-1 京都暁 小林氏 高田 テーラ 高田 テーラ 林部氏
6月15日 10:30 Jグリーン堺 大阪市 6-1 セルコバ 谷氏 ヴィトーリア メニーナ ヴィトーリア メニーナ 穂積氏
6月15日 10:30 ビッグレイクB 栗東 0-2 セレッソ 稲葉氏 D三木 豊津 D三木 豊津 小林氏
6月15日 12:30 ビッグレイクB INAC-B 5-0 おおつ 光吉氏 栗東 セレッソ 栗東 セレッソ 小林氏
6月15日 14:30 ビッグレイクB ドリームズ三木 4-0 豊津 小林氏 おおつ INAC-B おおつ INAC-B 小林氏
6月22日 10:30 Jグリーン堺 INAC-B 7-0 セルコバ 諸岡氏 ルネス FC大阪 ルネス FC大阪 岡本氏
6月22日 12:30 Jグリーン堺 京都暁 0-11 セレッソ 鳥越氏 セルコバ INAC-B セルコバ INAC-B 岡本氏
6月29日 10:30 伊香立運動公園 ヴィスポ 6-0 豊津 光吉氏 INAC-B 栗東 INAC-B 栗東 小林氏
6月29日 12:30 伊香立運動公園 おおつ 2-0 京都暁 林部氏 ヴィスポ 豊津 ヴィスポ 豊津 小林氏
6月29日 14:30 伊香立運動公園 INAC-B 5-0 栗東 小林氏 おおつ 京都暁 おおつ 京都暁 小林氏
7月6日 12:30 ビッグレイクB セルコバ 0-1 京都暁 小林氏 バニーズ smile バニーズ smile 小林氏
7月6日 14:30 ビッグレイクB おおつ 1-0 ドリームズ三木 南氏 セルコバ 京都暁 セルコバ 京都暁 小林氏
7月6日 10:30 セレッソ大阪津守人工芝 大阪市 10-1 ヴィスポ 岡本氏 セレッソ 豊津 豊津 セレッソ 岡本氏
7月6日 14:30 セレッソ大阪津守人工芝 豊津 0-5 セレッソ 磯田氏 ルネス 海南 海南 ルネス 岡本氏
7月20日 10:30 希望が丘陸上競技場 ヴィスポ 2-2 セルコバ 松下氏 smile ポルト ポルト smile 谷口氏
7月20日 12:30 希望が丘陸上競技場 栗東 6-0 豊津 林部氏 ヴィスポ セルコバ ヴィスポ セルコバ/td>

谷口氏
8月3日 14:00 洛西 豊津 0-2 京都暁 芦原氏 紫光 紫光 紫光 紫光/td>

8月24日 : 希望ケ丘球技場 INAC-B 11-0 ヴィスポ /td>

8月31日 : ビッグレイク D三木 2-3 京都暁 /td>

8月31日 : 万博大阪グランド おおつ 1-4 セレッソ
9月7日 10:30 Jグリーン S7 ヴィスポ 1-5 セレッソ 稲葉氏 岡本氏
9月7日 14:30 Jグリーン S7 INAC-B 7-0 豊津 岡本氏

Leave a Reply


*