2014スケジュール*結果(1部)

日付 曜日 時間 会場   結果   マッチ 4審 記録 責任者
4月27日 12:30 神戸LFC FC VICTORIES 0-2 テーラ 谷氏 エルバイレ メニーナ 谷氏
4月27日 14:30 神戸LFC エルバイレ 3-2 メニーナ 小林氏 テーラ VIC 谷氏
4月29日 火*祝 13:15 神戸LFC プラセル 3-1 高田 柿川氏 大商 神戸 柿川氏
4月29日 火*祝 15:15 神戸LFC 大商 3-2 神戸FC 山口氏 プラセル 高田 柿川氏
5月4日 11:15 Jグリーン堺 S9 大商 5-1 高田 南氏 smile FC大阪 竹内氏
5月5日 月*祝 11:00 太陽ヶ丘陸上競技場 ヴィトーリア 1-1 紫光 喜連川氏 大阪市 セレッソ 芦原氏
5月18日 12:30 神戸LFC エルバイレ 6-3 神戸FC 小林氏 テーラ ヴィトーリア 柿川氏
5月18日 14:30 神戸LFC ヴィトーリア 3-1 テーラ 柿川氏 エルバイレ 神戸FC 柿川氏
5月18日 13:15 Jグリーン堺 S12 大商 11-2 メニーナ 岡本氏 INAC-B セレッソ 岡本氏
5月18日 15:15 Jグリーン堺 S12 VICTORIES 11-1 高田 谷氏 大商 メニーナ 岡本氏
5月25日 12:30 神戸LFC ヴィトーリア 0-3 神戸FC 山口氏 VIC プラセル 柿川氏
5月25日 14:30 神戸LFC プラセル 2-1 VICTORIES 柿川氏 神戸FC ヴィトーリア 柿川氏
5月25日 10:30 佐野淡路第1 エルバイレ 5-1 テーラ 南氏 大阪市 京都暁 小林氏
6月1日 10:30 三木防災第1球技場 プラセル 5-9 神戸FC 車谷氏 ヴィトーリア VIC 谷氏
6月1日 12:30 三木防災第1球技場 紫光 1-5 メニーナ 山口氏 プラセル 神戸FC 谷氏
6月1日 14:30 三木防災第1球技場 ヴィトーリア 0-2 VICTORIES 谷氏 紫光 メニーナ 谷氏
6月1日 10:30 万博大阪グランド エルバイレ 1-3 大商 稲葉氏 セルコバ 豊津 小川氏
6月1日 14:30 セレッソ大阪津守人工芝 テーラ 6-1 高田 磯田氏 海南 バニーズ 林部氏
6月8日 12:30 和歌山FBC(上富田) 紫光 4-1 高田 磯田氏 FC大阪 海南 磯田氏
6月15日 12:30 神戸LFC 大商 5-0 VICTORIES 小林氏 テーラ プラセル 小林氏
6月15日 14:30 神戸LFC プラセル 4-1 テーラ 車谷氏 大商 VIC 小林氏
6月15日 12:30 Jグリーン堺 エルバイレ 6-1 高田 喜連川氏 セルコバ 大阪市 穂積氏
6月15日 14:30 Jグリーン堺 ヴィトーリア 6-1 メニーナ 中村氏 高田 エルバイレ 穂積氏
6月22日 12:30 神戸LFC ヴィトーリア 3-0 高田 石丸氏 バニーズ INAC U-15 谷氏
6月22日 10:30 三木防災第2球技場 エルバイレ 4-4 VICTORIES 谷氏 神戸 メニーナ 小林氏
6月22日 12:30 三木防災第2球技場 神戸FC 3-6 メニーナ 車谷氏 VIC エルバイレ 小林氏
6月29日 10:30 三木防災第3球技場 プラセル 3-2 エルバイレ 喜連川氏 大阪市 D三木 柿川氏
6月29日 12:30 三木防災第3球技場 テーラ 2-3 神戸FC 山口氏 エルバイレ プラセル 柿川氏
7月6日 12:30 Jグリーン堺 S11 メニーナ 6-3 高田 小川氏 FC大阪 スペランツァ 小川氏
7月13日 10:30 希望が丘陸上競技場 プラセル 0-4 紫光 小林氏 神戸 VICTORIES 小林氏
7月13日 12:30 希望が丘陸上競技場 ヴィトーリア 0-4 大商 芦原氏 紫光 プラセル 小林氏
7月13日 14:30 希望が丘陸上競技場 VICTORIES 2-2 神戸FC 小林氏 ヴィトーリア 大商 小林氏
8月10日 12:30 三木第2球技場 VICTORIES メニーナ 米津氏 D三木 INAC-B 谷氏
8月24日 10:30 ビッグレイクB テーラ 0-2 紫光 南氏 D三木 京都暁 小林氏
8月24日 10:30 Jグリーン堺 S8 神戸FC 3-0 高田 鳥越氏 セレッソ セルコバ 岡本氏
8月24日 12:30 Jグリーン堺 S8 プラセル 大商 柿川氏 神戸FC 高田 岡本氏
8月31日 12:30 万博大阪グランド エルバイレ 6-0 ヴィトーリア 小林氏 おおつ セレッソ 穂積氏
8月31日 13:15 神戸LFC VICTORIES 2-0 紫光 小林氏 テーラ メニーナ 谷氏
8月31日 15:15 神戸LFC テーラ 0-1 メニーナ 芦原氏 紫光 VIC 谷氏
9月14日 13:15 神戸LFC 紫光 1-0 神戸FC 米津氏 INAC-B D三木 柿川氏

Leave a Reply


*