2013スケジュール*結果(1部)

日付 曜日 時間 会場   結果   マッチ 4審 記録 責任者
4月21日 10:30 とどろみ FC ヴィトーリア 2-0 FCテーラ 芦原氏 大商学園 紫光 穂積氏
4月21日 14:30 とどろみ 京都紫光 1-2 大商 穂積氏 セルコバ バニーズ 穂積氏
4月21日 10:30 佐野多目的 プラセル 7-0 INAC 車谷氏 エルバイレ VIC 中村氏
4月21日 12:30 佐野多目的 神戸FC 0-0 大阪市 山口氏 プラセル INAC 中村氏
4月21日 14:30 佐野多目的 エルバイレ 4-2 VICTORIES 喜連川氏 神戸FC 大阪市 中村氏
4月28日 14:30 しあわせの村 プラセル 5-0 FC テーラ 谷氏 栗東 メニーナ 谷氏
4月29日 月*祝 12:30 しあわせの村 神戸FC 4-0 INAC 南氏 京都暁 D三木 柿川氏
4月29日 月*祝 14:30 しあわせの村 エルバイレ 5-0 大阪市 柿川氏 INAC 神戸FC 柿川氏
5月5日 13:15 Jグリーン堺 S9 ヴィトーリア 0-0 大商 谷氏 USED ヴィトーリア 穂積氏
5月6日 月*祝 10:30 希望ヶ丘球技場 紫光 3-2 大阪市 小林氏(おおつ) おおつ バニーズ 小林氏
5月19日 11:15 Jグリーン堺 S9 ヴィトーリア 0-1 大阪市 車谷氏 VICTORIES INAC 穂積氏
5月19日 13:15 Jグリーン堺 S9 エルバイレ 3-2 紫光 喜連川氏 大阪市 ヴィトーリア 穂積氏
5月19日 15:15 Jグリーン堺 S9 VICTORIES 3-0 INAC 芦原氏 エルバイレ 紫光 穂積氏
5月19日 11:15 Jグリーン堺 S10 プラセル 2-1 大商 谷氏 D三木 メニーナ 穂積氏
5月19日 13:15 Jグリーン堺 S10 神戸FC 1-2 テーラ 山口氏 大商 プラセル 穂積氏
5月26日 10:30 三木防災第3球技場 プラセル 1-0 紫光 谷氏 ポルト INAC 谷氏
6月2日 11:00 洛西 ヴィトーリア 3-3 VICTORIES 南氏 豊津 南氏
6月9日 14:30 伊香立運動公園 INAC B 0-1 紫光 光吉氏 D三木 栗東 光吉氏
6月16日 14:30 三木第2陸上 VICTORIES 3-1 テーラ 桜井氏 高田 ヴィスポ 谷氏
6月16日 13:15 神戸LFC エルバイレ 4-0 神戸FC 喜連川氏 大阪市 大商 柿川氏
6月16日 15:15 神戸LFC 大商 12-0 大阪氏 柿川氏 エルバイレ 神戸FC 柿川氏
6月30日 10:30 伊香立運動公園 ヴィトーリア 7-1 INAC B 小林氏 おおつ ヴィスポ 小林氏
6月30日 15:15 神戸LFC プラセル 1-0 大阪市 桜井氏 セルコバ 高田
7月7日 9:15 J-GREEN S9 INAC 1-4 大阪市 稲葉氏 高田 豊津 喜連川氏
7月7日 11:15 J-GREEN S9 エルバイレ 3-1 大商 喜連川氏 INAC 大阪市 喜連川氏
7月7日 14:30 ビッグレイクB テーラ 紫光 小林氏(おおつ) おおつ 小林氏
7月7日 10:30 三木第2陸上 ヴィトーリア 3-0 神戸FC 山口氏 VICTORIES プラセル 車谷氏
7月7日 12:30 三木第2陸上 プラセル 1-0 VICTORIES 穂積氏 神戸FC ヴィトーリア 車谷氏
7月28日 14:30 希望が丘球技場 神戸FC 0-3 大商 稲葉氏 栗東 豊津 光吉氏
8月11日 10:30 三木防災第3 INAC-B 0-7 テーラ 谷氏 メニーナ メニーナ 谷氏
8月25日 14:30 ビッグレイクB エルバイレ テーラ 光吉氏 栗東 栗東 光吉氏
9月1日 14:30 伊香立運動公園 テーラ 1-2 大商 光吉氏 セルコバ 栗東 光吉氏
9月1日 10:30 Jグリーン堺 S8 VICTORIES 5-0 大阪市 中村氏 INAC エルバイレ 喜連川氏
9月1日 12:30 Jグリーン堺 S8 プラセル 2-0 神戸FC 喜連川氏 大阪市 VICTORIES 喜連川氏
9月1日 14:30 Jグリーン堺 S8 エルバイレ 9-0 INAC-B 山口氏 神戸 プラセル 喜連川氏
9月8日 14:30 三木防災第2陸上 プラセル 1-1 エルバイレ 稲葉氏 豊津 豊津 中村氏
9月8日 13:15 神戸LFC VICTORIES 1-3 紫光 小林氏 大阪市 テーラ 小林氏
9月8日 15:15 神戸LFC テーラ 4-1 大阪市 芦原氏 VICTORIES 紫光 小林氏
9月15日 10:30 淡路佐野第2 神戸FC 台風延期 紫光 穂積氏 バニーズ USED 柿川氏
9月15日 12:30 淡路佐野第2 ヴィトーリア 台風延期 エルバイレ 芦原氏 紫光 神戸FC 柿川氏
9月23日 月*祝 15:15 北播衛生 INAC-B 0-8 大商 南氏 ヴィスポ 京都暁 INAC氏
9月29日 14:30 J-Green堺 S9 ヴィトーリア 2-2 プラセル 小林氏(おおつ) 高田 おおつ 穂積氏
10月5日 10:30 希望ヶ丘球技場 神戸FC 0-3 VICTORIES 小林氏(おおつ) おおつ おおつ 小林氏
10月6日 10:30 希望ヶ丘球技場 VICTORIES 3-1 大商 小林氏(おおつ) 和歌山 バニーズ 小林氏
10月14日 月*祝 10:30 希望ヶ丘球技場 ヴィトーリア 4-2 エルバイレ 小林氏(おおつ) おおつ メニーナ 小林氏
10月20日 ヴィトーリア 5-1 紫光
11月10日 神戸FC 2-0 紫光

Leave a Reply


*